Campeões

LBFA - Liga Bauruense de Futebol Amador

21/07/1931

 

 

PRIMEIRA DIVISÃO

2016

Independência FC

Juventus FC

 

2015

Nacional AC

Independência FC

 

2014

Unidos do Bauru XVI FC

Comercial EC

 

2013

Independência FC

Comercial EC

 

2012

Industrial FC

Arsenal FC

 

2011

Industrial FC

Unidos Bauru XV FC

 

2010

Independência FC

Nacional AC

 

2009

Petrópolis FC

Jardim Vitória FC

 

2008                                                        

Unidos do Bauru XVI FC                                                 

 

2007

AE Juventude/Petrópolis                              

 

2006

Ipiranga FC                                                

 

2005

Ipiranga FC                                                

 

2004

EC Ouro Verde                                           

 

2003

EC Corinthians Jardim Prudência                  

 

2002

Independência FC                                      

 

2001

CR Ordem e Progresso

 

2000                                                        

EC Turini

 

1999

GRE Triagem

 

1998

Cruzeiro FC

 

1997

Cruzeiro FC

 

1996

EC Leônico

 

1996

Copa Centenário de Bauru

EC Redentor

EC Leônico

Parquinho FC

Cruzeiro FC

 

1995

EC Leônico

 

1994

EC Redentor

 

1993

GRE Triagem

 

1992

EC Corinthians Jardim Prudência

 

1991

CR Ordem e Progresso

 

1990

Parquinho FC

 

1989

Parquinho FC

 

1988

Parquinho FC

 

1987

Parquinho FC

 

1986

SER Estrela

 

1985

Parquinho FC

 

1984

Parquinho FC

 

1983

Parquinho FC

 

1982

Meia Lua FC

 

1981

São Francisco FC

 

1980

Parquinho FC

 

1979

Parquinho FC

 

1978

AD Polícia Militar

 

1977

EC Redentor

 

1976

EC Sanbra

 

1975

ARCA

 

1974

EC Noroeste

 

1973

EC Noroeste

 

1972

ARCA

 

1971

Nacional AC e Fortaleza AC

 

1970

ARCA

 

1969

Nacional AC

 

1968

CR Ordem e Progresso

 

1967

Fluminense FC

 

1966

SANS

 

1965

Derac

 

1964

Fortaleza AC

 

1963

Fortaleza AC

 

1962

Fortaleza AC

 

1961

Fortaleza AC

 

1960

Fortaleza AC

 

1959

EC Sanbra

 

1958

Fortaleza AC

 

1957

CA Flamengo

 

1956

ACCO

 

1955

ACCO

 

1954

EC Noroeste

 

1953

EC Noroeste

 

1952

CA Ferroviário

 

1951

Cooperativa da NOB

 

1950

CA Ferroviário

 

1949

EC Noroeste

 

1948

EC Noroeste

 

1947

EC Noroeste

 

1946

EC Noroeste

 

1945

Rui Barbosa FC

 

1944

Canto do Rio

 

1943

Não teve campeonato

 

1942

Auto Shell

 

1941/1936

Sem campeonatos

 

1935

EC Noroeste

 

1934

Smart FC

 

1933

EC Villa Seabra

 

1932

Luzitana FC

 

1931

Luzitana FC

 

SEGUNDA DIVISÃO

2016

Vila Nova FC

Mulekadinha da Indepa FC

 

2015

Nova Esperança EC

A Coiote FC

 

2014

Fênix FC

Operário FC

 

2013

Complexo Mary Dota FC

Santa Cândida FC

 

2012

Não teve disputa de título

 

2011

SE Parque Real

Unidos Tangarás FC

 

2010

Comercial FC

AE Juventude

 

2009

Azulão do Morro FC

EC Parque das Nações

 

2008

Arsenal FC

 

2007

Unidos Bauru XVI FC

 

2006

Unidos Tangarás FC

 

2005

Juventude Petrópolis FC

 

2004

Fluminense FC

 

2003

Ferradura FC

 

FUTEBOL FEMININO

2008

Gallathazaray Fut. Fem. Bauru

 

2007

EC SEL Marília

 

Redação Futebol Bauru

www.futebolbauru.com.br

17/12/2016

 

 

 

 

baurucel

ANUNCIE AQUI
ANUNCIE AQUI
ANUNCIE AQUI
ANUNCIE AQUI
ANUNCIE AQUI
ANUNCIE AQUI
ANUNCIE AQUI